Slam Radioshow 448 (24.04.2019)

Welcome to our Slam Radioshow #448 with Magnit & Slider!

  1. The Aston Shuffle & TCTS feat. Blush’ko — Back To Me
  2. CliQ — Dance On The Table (Club Mix)
  3. Cloonee — Be Good To Me (Will Easton Remix)
  4. Philip Z vs HWG – Quimey Neuquen
  5. Steve Darko & VNSSA — Wavy
  6. Lubelski, SOHMI — Dip Into A Dream (Original Mix)
  7. Ferdinand Weber — I Can Feel (Fingertips)
  8. Cristoph & Quivver — In Name Only (Moonwalk Remix)
  9. Dmitry Molosh — Bustle (Original Mix)
  10. Stereo Express — Between Dreams And Reality (Original Mix)
  11. Kai Zen — My House
  12. Alexander Robotnick — Undicidisco (Justin VanDerVolgen Edit)

www.slamdjs.ru
www.facebook.com/slamdjs
www.vk.com/slamdjs
www.soundcloud.com/slamdjsmusic
www.instagram.com/slidermagnit

Slam Radioshow 447 (17.04.2019)

Welcome to our Slam Radioshow #447 with Magnit & Slider!

  1. RUFUS DU SOL — Treat You Better (Cassian Remix)
  2. Thandi Phoenix x Sigma — Say It (Kideko Remix)
  3. Julien Jabre — Swimming Places (Purple Disco Machine Re-Work)
  4. Who Else — Turkana
  5. Marco Anzalone — Natural Floor (Original Mix)
  6. Andy Kulter — You Say (Original Mix)
  7. Glowal — Revolver
  8. Dalfie — Can’t Think Right Now
  9. Tom Demac — Seventh Sign (Original Mix)
  10. Yotto — Turn It Around
  11. RY X — Coven (Fake Mood ‘Morning Bless’ Mix)
  12. Frankey & Sandrino — Lambda

www.slamdjs.ru
www.facebook.com/slamdjs
www.vk.com/slamdjs
www.soundcloud.com/slamdjsmusic
www.instagram.com/slidermagnit

Slam Radioshow 446 (10.04.2019)

Welcome to our Slam Radioshow #446 with Magnit & Slider!

  1. Mome — Sail Away (Fred Falke Remix)
  2. Paul Woolford feat. Karen Harding — You Already Know
  3. Purple Disco Machine — Bodyfunk (Claptone Remix)
  4. Yung Pretender — Interrupt Me (Extended Dub)
  5. Marco Lys — Circular (Original Mix)
  6. Cj Jeff, Andrew Meller — The Morning After (Original Mix)
  7. Betoko & Anhauser — Palermo (Collective Machine Remix)
  8. Arm In Arm — Hunger For Your Vibe (Moonwalk Remix)
  9. Guy J — Synthopia
  10. Murat Uncuoglu — Trees Of Light
  11. AtalaiA — Contrition

www.slamdjs.ru
www.facebook.com/slamdjs
www.vk.com/slamdjs
www.soundcloud.com/slamdjsmusic
www.instagram.com/slidermagnit